Skip to Calendar
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar
Apr
2

10:00 AM

3:00 PM

Track: Varsity Invitational vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools
Franklin Public Schools

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

10:00 AM

3:00 PM

Track: Varsity vs. Blue Hill Deshler Gibbon Hastings Heartland Lutheran Hi-Line Bulls Co-Op Lawrence Nelson Loomis Public Schools Red Cloud Schools Silver Lake Public School">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Blue Hill Deshler Gibbon Hastings Heartland Lutheran Hi-Line Bulls Co-Op Lawrence Nelson Loomis Public Schools Red Cloud Schools Silver Lake Public School">Multiple Schools
Franklin Public Schools

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Track: Junior High Invitational vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools
Ravenna High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Track: Junior High vs. Anselmo-Merna Ansley-Litchfield Coop Arcadia-Loup City Burwell Faith Christian Kearney Catholic Ord Pleasanton Zion Lutheran">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Anselmo-Merna Ansley-Litchfield Coop Arcadia-Loup City Burwell Faith Christian Kearney Catholic Ord Pleasanton Zion Lutheran">Multiple Schools
Ravenna High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
3

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

Shelton Jr/Sr High School (Home)
Comments: State FFA

Add to Calendar

Apr
3

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

Shelton Elementary School (Home)
Comments: Shelton Youth Track Club
Shelton High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
3

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

Shelton Youth Track Club

210 9th St, Shelton, NE 68876, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

All Day

State FFA
Comments: State FFA

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

Shelton Jr/Sr High School (Home)
Comments: State FFA

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

10:00 AM

5:00 PM

Track: Junior High Lawrence Nelson Invite (@ Sandy Creek High School)

Sandy Creek Schools, NE, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
10

All Day

ACT & Big Deal Day

Add to Calendar

Apr
10

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

Shelton Youth Track Club

210 9th St, Shelton, NE 68876, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

10:00 AM

6:00 PM

Track: Shelton Varsity Invite

Shelton High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
16

1:00 PM

6:00 PM

Track: Junior High vs. Wilcox-Hildreth Alma Blue Hill Gibbon Red Cloud Schools Silver Lake Public School">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Wilcox-Hildreth Alma Blue Hill Gibbon Red Cloud Schools Silver Lake Public School">Multiple Schools
Franklin Public Schools

Add to Calendar

Apr
16

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Track: Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Gothenburg High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
17

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

Shelton Youth Track Club

210 9th St, Shelton, NE 68876, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
18

9:00 AM

11:00 AM

CCC Dental Screenings 1st-6th and 7th, 10th

Add to Calendar

Apr
18

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Track: Varsity Invitational vs Gibbon, TBA (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Gibbon, TBA
Gibbon High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
19

All Day

2nd Grade Field Trip

Add to Calendar

Apr
19

All Day

3rd Grade Field Trip
Stuhr Museum and Edgerton Explorit Center

Add to Calendar

Apr
19

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

Shelton Elementary School (Home)
Comments: 2nd and 3rd Grade Field Trip

Add to Calendar

Apr
20

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

Shelton High School (Home)
Westridge Middle School

Add to Calendar

Apr
22

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

Track: Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools Comments: This is for athletes that qualify only
GI Northwest High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
22

11:00 AM

5:00 PM

Track: Varsity Invitational @ Kenesaw

Field Events - 11:00am

Running Events - 1:00pm

Kenesaw High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
23

All Day

Track: Junior High Invitational vs Wilcox-Hildreth, TBA (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wilcox-Hildreth, TBA
Wilcox-Hildreth High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
24

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

Shelton Youth Track Club - Meet Day
210 9th St, Shelton, NE 68876, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
25

All Day

4th Grade Field Trip

Add to Calendar

Apr
26

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

Shelton Elementary School (Home)
Comments: 4th Grade Field Trip

Add to Calendar

Apr
26

6:30 PM

6:30 PM

Shelton Jr/Sr High School (Home)
Shelton High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
27

9:00 AM

9:00 AM

Track: Junior High vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: TVC Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Kenesaw High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
27

9:00 AM

9:00 AM

Track: Varsity TVC vs Kenesaw, TBA (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Kenesaw, TBA Comments: Rain date is Monday, April 29th
Kenesaw High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
27

9:00 AM

9:00 AM

Track: Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: TVC Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools Comments: Rain date is Monday, April 29th
Kenesaw High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
30

All Day

5th Grade Field Trip

Add to Calendar

Apr
30

11:30 AM

11:30 AM

Track: Junior High Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
Shelton High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
30

11:30 AM

11:30 AM

Track: Junior High vs. Doniphan-TrumbullFaith ChristianFranklinLawrence NelsonRed Cloud SchoolsSilver Lake Public SchoolWood River RuralZion Lutheran'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Doniphan-TrumbullFaith ChristianFranklinLawrence NelsonRed Cloud SchoolsSilver Lake Public SchoolWood River RuralZion Lutheran'>Multiple Schools
Shelton High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
30

11:30 AM

11:30 AM

Track: Junior High vs. Doniphan-TrumbullFaith ChristianFranklinLawrence NelsonRed Cloud SchoolsSilver Lake Public SchoolWood River RuralZion Lutheran'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Doniphan-TrumbullFaith ChristianFranklinLawrence NelsonRed Cloud SchoolsSilver Lake Public SchoolWood River RuralZion Lutheran'>Multiple Schools
Shelton High School

Add to Calendar

Apr
30

11:30 AM

11:30 AM

Track: Junior High vs. Doniphan-TrumbullFaith ChristianFranklinLawrence NelsonRed Cloud SchoolsSilver Lake Public SchoolWood River RuralZion Lutheran'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Doniphan-TrumbullFaith ChristianFranklinLawrence NelsonRed Cloud SchoolsSilver Lake Public SchoolWood River RuralZion Lutheran'>Multiple Schools
Shelton High School

Add to Calendar